Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Kazhakoottam below 5.5 Cr

Showing 151 - 165 of 2329 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Kazhakkoottam
Residential Land for Sale in Technopark, Kazhakkoottam, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

20 cent of residential land for sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam- Kariavattom near to Technopark. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:12680656
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Mar 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Pothencode
Residential Land for Sale in Pothencode, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

8 cent of residential land for sale in Trivandrum,Pothencode.Near to Pothencode junction. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:12274133
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 23rd Feb 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in B.Ed college, Pothencode, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

Residential Land in 15 cents for sale in Pothencode - Trivandrum, Kerala .Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 15 Cent
  • Property ID:12338760
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Apr 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Kariavattom
Residential Land for Sale in Nalumukke junction, Kariavattom, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

7 cents residential land for sale in Trivandrum, Karivattam near Nalumukke junction .Near to all amenities including road frontage, 900 mtr from LNCP... View Property

Built up Area
Area 7 Cent
  • Property ID:12331529
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 17th Apr 2018
Price 30 Lac - 35 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Mohanapuram, Pothencode, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

2 acre residential land for sale in Mohanapuram, Pothencode, Trivandrum. with all amenities including compound wall, tar road frontage, 250 meter... View Property

Built up Area
Area 2 Acre
  • Property ID:12179022
  • Ownership: Joint
  • Posted on: 30th Nov 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Saink School, Kazhakkoottam, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

5 to 10 cent of Residential land for sale at Trivandrum, Kazhakootam, near to Saink School . Suitable for Residential / Commercial purpose, with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:11921689
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 19th Apr 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kazhakkoottam, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

18.5 cent residential land for sale fully or partially in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam near Techno city , with lorry site, tar road frontage, which is... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12320069
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 05th Apr 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Mangalapuram
Residential Land for Sale in KCA Cricket Stadium, Mangalapuram, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

4 cent onwards of residential land for sale in Trivandrum,Mangalapuram. Near to KCA Cricket Stadium. Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 4 Cent
  • Property ID:12980860
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 30th Jan 2020
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Poudikkonam
Residential Land for Sale in Poudikkonam, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

5 cents of land for sale at Trivandrum, Powdikonam, Near Powdikonam Junction. Residential Area. Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:12995870
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Feb 2020
Price Not Provided
View Details

3 acres residential land for sale fully or partially in Kazhakootam, Trivandrum. Near Pothencode, with all amenities including lorry site, tar road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 3 Acre
  • Property ID:12197808
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 15th Dec 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Kunnumpuram
Residential Land for Sale in Ariyottukonam Junction, Kunnumpuram, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

7.5 cents of Residential land fully or partially for sale at Trivandrum, Kazhakoottam, Near Ariyottukonam Junction. Suitable for constructing house... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12838437
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 04th Sep 2019
Price 35 Lac - 40 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Thonnackal, Mangalapuram, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

12 cents of land for sale near aj college thonnackal. 600mts from nh.full compound wall Two side road. Can decide into six cents. 3.75 lacs / cent... View Property

Built up Area
Area 12 Cent
  • Property ID:P824762
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 06th Aug 2019
Price 1 Lac - 5 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Engineering college, Kazhakkoottam, Kazhakoottam, Trivandrum

98 cent of residential land for sale in Trivandrum,Kazhakootam.Near to Engineering college. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 98 Cent
  • Property ID:12593179
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 24th Dec 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details

6 cent of residential land for sale at Technopark, Trivandrum with compound wall and road access (lorry site), tar road frontage, 300 meter from main... View Property

Built up Area
Area 6 Cent
  • Property ID:12025631
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th Jul 2017
Price 40 Lac - 45 Lac
View Details

15 cent of residential land for sale in Trivandrum,Pothencode. Near to Vavarambalam. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including... View Property

Built up Area
Area 15 Cent
  • Property ID:12828097
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 14th Aug 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details