Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Kottayam town below 2.6 Cr

Showing 1351 - 1365 of 6436 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Annaankunnu Road
Residential Land for Sale in Annankunnu Road, Annaankunnu Road, Kottayam town, Kottayam

9.75 Cent plot for sale at Annankunnu, Kottayam, near CMS. Per cent Price 6.5 lakhs View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:14291069
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th Mar 2025
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Thiruvanchoor
Residential Land for Sale in moscow junction, Thiruvanchoor, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Total 40 cent Land with 2 Houses. one house is old . Another house is partially completed. It is situated in the bank of Meenachil River so that... View Property

  • Property ID:P903726
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 13th Jan 2022
Price 85 Lac - 90 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kanjikuzhy
Residential Land for Sale in Kanjikuzhy, Kottayam town, Kottayam

25 cents residential land for sale at Kanjikuzhy, Kottayam. Near Kanjikuzhy Junction, Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities including... View Property

Built up Area
Area 25 Cent
  • Property ID:12881259
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Oct 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kudamaloor
Residential Land for Sale in Kims hospital, Kudamaloor, Kottayam town, Kottayam

8 cent Residential Land for Sale in Kudamaloor, Kottayam District. Near Kims Hospital. Main Road Frontage property. asking price 5.5 lakh per cent. View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:13811268
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th Feb 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kallara
Residential Land for Sale in Aymanam, Kallara, Kottayam town, Kottayam

21.9 cents House Plot Near Aymanam Junction 365 days water available View Property

Built up Area
Area 22 Cent
  • Property ID:P678722
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 21st May 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Manarcad