Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Kottayam town below 90 Lakhs

Showing 2341 - 2355 of 6098 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Ayarkunnam
Residential Land for Sale in Ayarkunnam, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential land of 1.25 acres for sale at Ayarkunnam, Kottayam, Kerala. Near Eappani Junction. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12728546
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd May 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Puthuppally
Residential Land for Sale in Near Puthuppally Junction, Puthuppally, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential land of 1 acre for sale fully or partially at Manarcad Bypass Road, Puthuppally Town, Kottayam, Kerala. Near Puthuppally Junction (200m).... View Property

Built up Area
Area 1 Acre
  • Property ID:12902516
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Nov 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kollad
Residential Land for Sale in Near parakkalkadavu junction, Kollad, Kottayam town, Kottayam

3.50 cent land for sale in Kollad, Kottayam. Near Parackalkadavu junction. 1260sq-ft house , 3 bedroom,1 attched and2 common bathroom. Price -37... View Property

Built up Area
Area 37 Cent
  • Property ID:14002505
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 24th Oct 2023
Price 35 Lac - 40 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Vadavathoor
Residential Land for Sale in Vadavathoor Junction, Vadavathoor, Kottayam town, Kottayam

10.75 cents of Residential land for sale at Kottayam, Vadavathoor, Near , Vadavathoor Junction. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12368217
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th May 2018
Price 70 Lac - 75 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Chuttuveli
Residential Land for Sale in Neelimangalam road, Chuttuveli, Kottayam town, Kottayam

36 cents residential land for sale fully or partially in Kottayam,Chavittuveli- Puthettu near Neelimangalam road, with all amenities including... View Property

Built up Area
Area 36 Cent
  • Property ID:12599508
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 29th Dec 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kalathipady
Residential Land for Sale in Kalathipady, Kalathipady, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential land for sale in Kalathipady, Kottayam. 1 Acre land , Road access, Water availability, Transportation and all facilities are available in... View Property

Built up Area
Area 1 Acre
  • Property ID:14237959
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 26th Oct 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Thellakom
Residential Land for Sale in near caritas hospital, Thellakom, Kottayam town, Kottayam

തെള്ളകം കാരിത്താസ് ഹോസ്പിറ്റലിനു സമീപം വീട് വയ്ക്കാൻ അനുയോജ്യമായ 20 സെന്റ് ഭൂമി വിൽപ്പനയ്ക്ക്. Old M C റോഡിൽ നിന്ന് കൊട്ടുകുളം - കണിയാംപറമ്പ്... View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:P921424
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 13th Oct 2022
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Adichira
Residential Land for Sale in gandhinagar housing board, Adichira, Kottayam town, Kottayam

10 cents of land for sale in adichira. Near to esi and gandhinagar housing board. Price per cent:3.50 Lakhs View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:13897512
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 26th May 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kummanam
Residential Land for Sale in Thondampra, Kummanam, Kummanam, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential land of 20 cents for sale at Thondambra ,Kummanam, Kottayam Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:12728988
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th May 2019
Price 60 Lac - 65 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Manarcad
Residential Land for Sale in MES college, Manarcad, Kottayam town, Kottayam

12 cent of residential land for sale fully or partially at Kottayam,Manarcadu.Near to MES college. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 12 Cent
  • Property ID:118276121
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Feb 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Thiruvanchoor
Residential Land for Sale in Thiruvanchoor, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential Land in 10.5 cents for sale in Thiruvanchoor - Kottayam, Kerala. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12237306
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 18th Jan 2018
Price 30 Lac - 35 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ponapally Road, Kalathipady, Kottayam town, Kottayam

26 cent of residential land for sale at Kottayam, Kalathipady, with compound wall and road access (lorry site), tar road frontage, 500 meter from... View Property

Built up Area
Area 26 Cent
  • Property ID:12165263
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 10th Nov 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Nalakavala junction, Kollad, Kottayam town, Kottayam

17,10.5 cent of Residential land for sale in Kottayam, Kollad near Nalakavala junction. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12143901
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 25th Oct 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Vadavathoor, Kottayam town, Kottayam

13 Cent and small House plot Near church,MRF,Hospitals, Schools, 50mtr from 220NH. Price negotiable.5 cent also available for sale in Vadavathoor... View Property

Built up Area
Area 13 Cent
  • Property ID:12400171
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 09th Jun 2018
Price 75 Lac - 80 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Moolavattom
Residential Land for Sale in Mooledom, Moolavattom, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential land of 4 cents for sale at Mooledom, Kottayam, Kerala. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including road frontage,... View Property