Residential Land / Plots for Sale/Rent in Kollam

Showing 4141 - 4155 of 4511 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Parippally, Parippally Town
Residential Land for Sale in Parippally Town, Parippally, Kollam

Residential land of 10 cents for sale at Parippally, Kollam, Kerala. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road frontage,... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:12806904
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 23rd Jul 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Kollam, Neeravil, near by neriyil kollam
Residential Land for Sale in near by neriyil kollam, Neeravil, Kollam, Kollam

residdential land for sale in kollam near by neriyil kollam plot area- 35 cent for sale will ready to sale partially and fully View Property

Built up Area
Area 35 Cent
  • Property ID:14467559
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 05th Nov 2025
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Punalur, Elampal
Residential Land for Sale in Elampal, Punalur, Kollam

14 cents of residential land for sale in Punalur - Elampal near to Ebenezer auditorium , Punalur town suitable for constructing house fully or... View Property

Built up Area
Area 14 Cent
  • Property ID:11506992
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Apr 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Punalur, Elampal
Residential Land for Sale in Federal Bank Elampal, Elampal, Punalur, Kollam

മികച്ച ഹൈവേ സ്പോട്ടിൽ പുനലൂർ എളമ്പാലിൽ കെട്ടിടം ഉൾപ്പെടെ ഭൂമി വില്പനക്ക് പുനലൂർ എളമ്പാലിൽ എൻഎച്ച് 744 കൊല്ലം- തിരുമംഗലം ഹൈവേക്ക് അഭിമുഖമായി 9.34... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:P923788
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 04th Mar 2023
Price 90 Lac - 95 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Punalur, Elampal
Residential Land for Sale in Elampal, Punalur, Kollam

10 cent residential land for sale in Punalur - Elampal , 400 m from NH road frontage , suitable for constructing house , four wheeler access , church... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:11714446
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 28th Sep 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Karunagapally, Karunagapally town
Residential Land for Sale in BSNL office, Karunagapally town, Karunagapally, Kollam

79 cent of residential land for sale in Kollam, Karunagapally near BSNL office. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including compound... View Property

Built up Area
Area 79 Cent
  • Property ID:12680030
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Mar 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Pathanapuram, Vilakkudy
Residential Land for Sale in Govt. L.P school, Vilakkudy, Pathanapuram, Kollam

15 cent Residential land for sale at Kollam, Pathanapuram-Vilakudy near Govt. Lp School -Aavaniswaram road. Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 15 Cent
  • Property ID:12757474
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Jun 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Kollam, Collectorate
Residential Land for Sale in Collectorate, Kollam, Kollam

Residential Land in 12.6 cents for sale in Kollam, Kerala. Near Collectorate. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12291623
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 28th Mar 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Kollam, Kollam town
Residential Land for Sale in Vilappuram, Kollam town, Kollam, Kollam

8 cents residential land for sale at Vilappuram, Kollam. Near Nair's Hospital, with all amenities including compound wall, lorry site, 400 meter... View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:12143081
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 27th Oct 2017
Price 45 Lac - 50 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Punalur, Elampal
Residential Land for Sale in Elampal, Punalur, Kollam

Residential land in 35 cent with boundary clear and tar road frontage, water facility also lorry site ideal for building house for sale at Punalur... View Property

Built up Area
Area 35 Cent
  • Property ID:11558896
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Jun 2016
Price 95 Lac - 1 Cr
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Punalur, Elampal
Residential Land for Sale in Elampal, Punalur, Kollam

25 cents residential land for sale in Kollam, Punalur near Elampal junction, with all amenities including boundary clear, main road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 25 Cent
  • Property ID:12189928
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 15th Dec 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Punalur, Punalur
Residential Land for Sale in Venchempu, Punalur, Punalur, Kollam

50 cents of Residential land fully or partially for sale at Kollam, Punalur, Near Venchempu. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 50 Cent
  • Property ID:12907267
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 23rd Nov 2019
Price 60 Lac - 65 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Kollam, Elampalloor
Residential Land for Sale in Kaddakkal, Elampalloor, Kollam, Kollam

30 cent land for sale in Kadakkal- kilimanoor , 4 years rubber ,plant road frontage , suitable for constructing house . Price - 70,000/. per cent .... View Property

Built up Area
Area 30 Cent
  • Property ID:12197659
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Dec 2017
Price 20 Lac - 25 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Chathannoor, Chathannoor
Residential Land for Sale in Chathannoor, Chathannoor, Chathannoor, Kollam

10 Cents Residential Land for Sale in Chathannoor- Kollam. It is a road frontage property. Water available area. Asking price 2.50 Lakhs/ Cent. View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:14192646
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Aug 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kollam, Kollam, Mayyanad
Residential Land for Sale in Mayyanad, Kollam, Kollam

It's located in mayyanad, suitable for housing and godowns,private road access , compound wall & gate,railway station & government... View Property

Built up Area
Area 14 Cent
  • Property ID:P922964
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 10th Nov 2022
Price 30 Lac - 35 Lac
View Details