Showing 4546 - 4560 of 5366 Properties
Map View
22 cent of residential land for sale in Alappuzha,Haripad.Near to Railway station. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including... View Property
67 cent residential land for sale at Punnamada main road side with lorry site, tar road frontage, which is suitable for constructing house. Price - 4... View Property
62 cents of Residential/ Commercial land for sale at Alappuzha, Thondankulangara, Court Road, Near Padipura Residency. Suitable for Residential or... View Property
53 cent of residential land for sale f in Alappuzha,Thalavady. Near to Chethi Purakkal school.Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property
15 cent land for sale Pulioor - Chegannur Alappuzha. it is road frontage property.water and transportation faciity available. asking price 2.5... View Property
1 acre of residential land with 1200 sq_ft for sale fully or partially at Perumbalam island Alappuzha . Near to Thachayil .Suitable for constructing... View Property
6 cent residential plot for sale. @Thottappally Anandeswaram, 75 meter from east side of NH. 3.5 meter Panchayath road access. Electric connection... View Property
Pucca rectangular 41 cent land about 300mtrs from KSRTC, with a 800 sqft bath attached house having gate and compound walk on 3 side facing 8mtrs... View Property
4 cents residential land for sale at Mavelikkara, Alappuzha. Near Buddha Junction, Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities including 3... View Property
Residential land in 35 cents for sale fully or partailly in Alappuzha, Chengannur Near Puthenkavu road. Suitable for constructing house, all... View Property
33 cents residential land for sale in Alappuzha. Opp. Bus Stand, with all amenities including boundary clear, three wheeler access, walkable distance... View Property
30 cents residential land for sale at Kayamkulam . Near to Pulari market .All amenities including road frontage, near from main road, suitable for... View Property
45cents land for sale in Ayaparampu north, Near Haripad in Alappuzha dist. situated on the main road side(bus route),7kms away from Haripad Railway... View Property
Residential land of 7.50 cents for sale at Karthikapally, Nangiarkulangara, Alappuzha, Kerala. Near Holy Trinity School. Suitable for constructing... View Property
7 cent Residential Plot, 100 metres from the road. View Property