Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Changanassery below 5 Cr

Showing 1756 - 1770 of 3842 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Perunna
Residential Land for Sale in Perunna, Perunna, Changanassery, Kottayam

10 cent onwards of residential land for sale at Perunna, Changnassery, with compound wall (foundation) and road access (lorry site),(MC road) , 200... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:11490920
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 05th Apr 2016
Price 10 Lac - 15 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Cheeranchira
Residential Land for Sale in Cheeranchira, Changanassery, Kottayam

3 cents residential land for sale in Kottayam, Changnacherry near Cheeranchira, with all amenities including boundary clear, lorry access, Suitable... View Property

Built up Area
Area 3 Cent
  • Property ID:12623220
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 22nd Jan 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Kurumbanadam
Residential Land for Sale in Assumption Church, Kurumbanadam, Changanassery, Kottayam

9, 8 Cent Plots for sale near Assumption Church, Kurumbandom. 100 mtr Bus Stop. Good residential area ചങ്ങനാശേരി കുറുമ്പനാടം അസംപ്ഷൻ പള്ളിക്കു... View Property

Built up Area
Area 9 Cent
  • Property ID:P895261
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 15th Sep 2021
Price 25 Lac - 30 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Madappally
Residential Land for Sale in Srikrishna Swami Temple Palamattom, Madappally, Changanassery, Kottayam

40 cents of Land for sale at Palamattom, Madappally ,Kottayam .Near Srikrishna Swami Temple Palamattom. Also available as two plots of 20 cents Price... View Property

Built up Area
Area 40 Cent
  • Property ID:13613082
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 27th May 2022
Price 95 Lac - 1 Cr
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Nedumkunnam
Residential Land for Sale in Manthuruthy, Nedumkunnam, Changanassery, Kottayam

50 cents residential land with 35 year old house for sale at Manthuruthy Nedumkunnam Changanassery. .All amenities including clear boundary ,road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 50 Cent
  • Property ID:12452814
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 30th Jul 2018
Price 60 Lac - 65 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Pathamuttom
Residential Land for Sale in kuzhimattom, Pathamuttom, Changanassery, Kottayam

The property can be sold as 15 cent plots or bigger..price per cent is 170000/- It is in Kuzhimattom Kottayam..close to Orthodox church in a quiet... View Property

Built up Area
Area 15 Cent
  • Property ID:P735264
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Nov 2017
Price 15 Lac - 20 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Nalukody
Residential Land for Sale in Nalukodi old Panchyathpadi, Nalukody, Changanassery, Kottayam

Residential land in 22 cents for sale at Nalukody, Changanassery, Kottayam. Near Old Panchayath padi. Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 22 Cent
  • Property ID:12563024
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 26th Nov 2018
Price 85 Lac - 90 Lac
View Details
വാസയോഗ്യമായ ഭൂമി വില്പനയ്ക്ക് കോട്ടയം, Changanassery, Chanjody
വാസയോഗ്യമായ ഭൂമി വില്പനയ്ക്ക് Chanjody, Changanassery, കോട്ടയം

ചങ്ങനാശ്ശേരി ചാഞ്ഞോടി ബസ് റൂട്ടിൽ ,മെയിൻ റോഡിൽ നിന്ന് 150 മീറ്റർ മാറിയാണ് ഈ 9 cent സ്ഥലം .വീട് നിർമ്മിക്കാൻ അനുയോജ്യമ०. ലോറി ആക്സസ് വഴിയുണ്ട് .365... View Property

Built up Area
Area 9 Cent
  • Property ID:P910515
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 13th Apr 2022
Price 30 Lac - 35 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Punnavely, Nedumkunnam, Changanassery, Kottayam

38 cent of residential land for sale at Kottayam, Nedumkunnam, Punnavely, near Marthoma church with road access (lorry site), tar road frontage, 200... View Property

Built up Area
Area 38 Cent
  • Property ID:12386335
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 31st May 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Kurichy
Residential Land for Sale in Kurichy, Changanassery, Kottayam

Residential land in 38 cent for sale in Kottayam, Kurichy near Homeo college. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 38 Cent
  • Property ID:12619426
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 17th Jan 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Paippad
Residential Land for Sale in Paippad, Changanassery, Kottayam

7.5 cent residential land for sale in Vellappally junction , suitable for constructing house, compound wall, road access . Price - 3 lakhs per cent .... View Property