Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Pathanamthitta below 5.5 Cr

Showing 3796 - 3810 of 9540 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Thiruvalla town
Residential Land for Sale in Thukalashery, Thiruvalla town, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

14 Cent Land For Sale In Pathanamthitta Near Thukalashery. Road Access Area , Suitable For Residential Purpouse , Water Available Property. View Property

Built up Area
Area 14 Cent
  • Property ID:14011345
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 10th Nov 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Kozhencherry, Naranganam
Residential Land for Sale in Alumkal, Naranganam, Kozhencherry, Pathanamthitta

Residential\ Commercial Land in 1 Acre for sale fully or partially in Pathanamathitta, Kozencherry near Naraganam. Suitable for constructing house... View Property

Built up Area
Area 1 Acre
  • Property ID:12421315
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 06th Jul 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta, Kumbazha
Residential Land for Sale in Kumbazha, Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta

5 cent onwards of residential land for sale in Pathanamthitta,Kumbazha. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including boundary clear ,... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:12275102
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 21st Feb 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta, Elanthoor
Residential Land for Sale in Elanthoor, Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta

Residential land 12 cent & 18 cent...for sale in Prakanam Junction, Pathanamthitta near to Santoshmuk road frontage with bus route...square... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:11749131
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 26th Oct 2016
Price 20 Lac - 25 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Kavumbhagom
Residential Land for Sale in G.K hospital, Kavumbhagom, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

10,13 cents of Residential land for sale in Pathanamthitta, Thriuvalla near Kavumbhagam G.K hospital, Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:12128474
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 12th Oct 2017
Price 60 Lac - 65 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Thottabhagom
Residential Land for Sale in Njalikandam Junction, Thottabhagom, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

9 cents residential land for sale in Thottabhagom - Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta. Near Njalikandam Junction, with all amenities including boundary... View Property

Built up Area
Area 9 Cent
  • Property ID:12652249
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 19th Feb 2019
Price 25 Lac - 30 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Thiruvalla town, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

Residential land of 12 cents for sale at Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta, Kerala. Near Bridge. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 12 Cent
  • Property ID:12942114
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Jan 2020
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Adoor, Chanthanapally
Residential Land for Sale in Kaipattur govt.HSS, Chanthanapally, Adoor, Pathanamthitta

4 Acre Residential Land for sale in Pathanamthitta Suitable for constructing house Water service is also available Unaffected by flood 4 side road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 4 Acre
  • Property ID:13512820
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 24th Feb 2022
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Naranganam, Kozhencherry, Pathanamthitta

Residential land in 7 cent for sale at Anjuthod Naranganam Pathanamthitta. Near Kadammanitta Kozhencherry road.Suitable for constructing house all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 7 Cent
  • Property ID:11587220
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 24th Jun 2016
Price 5 Lac - 10 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Vallamkulam
Residential Land for Sale in thottapuzha, Vallamkulam, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

25 cents of land for sale at thottapuzha,vallamkulam. sell as 5.5 cents plot also.very calm,peaceful and beautiful area for living.The plot has lorry... View Property

Built up Area
Area 25 Cent
  • Property ID:P790341
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 01st Jun 2019
Price 45 Lac - 50 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in MGM school, Thiruvalla town, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

5 cent of land for sale at Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla town near MGM school & Market. Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:12900838
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 08th Nov 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Parumala
Residential Land for Sale in Parumala, Parumala, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

1.25 Acre Land For Sale In Pathanamthitta Near Parumala. Road Access Area , Suitable For Residential Purpouse , Water Available Property. View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:14035852
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Dec 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Mallappally, Kalloopara
Residential Land for Sale in Kalloopara, Mallappally, Pathanamthitta

At Iykkarapady 32 cents of developed land with year-round yielding well, situated 50 metres from Thiruvalla-Mallappally Road almost opposite... View Property

Built up Area
Area 32 Cent
  • Property ID:P934070
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 13th Jan 2026
Price 55 Lac - 60 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in near Police Quarters road, Thiruvalla town, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

30 cent residential plot for sale at Thiruvalla ,near Police Quarters road View Property

Built up Area
Area 30 Cent
  • Property ID:14046864
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Jan 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Thollassery
Residential Land for Sale in Thirumoolapuram I O B bank, Thollassery, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

20 cent residential plot ( Tholassery), Thiruvalla. Access to main road . Price : Per cent 4.25 Lakhs View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:P974090
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 04th Aug 2025
Price 80 Lac - 85 Lac
View Details