Residential Land / Plots for Sale

Showing 35776 - 35790 of 106829 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Thiruvananthapuram, Nalanchira
Residential Land for Sale in Nalanchira, Thiruvananthapuram, Trivandrum

13 cent residential land for sale at Nalanchira junction with boundary clear, lorry site, tar road frontage, 10 meter from tar road, suitable for... View Property

Built up Area
Area 13 Cent
  • Property ID:11904308
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 24th Mar 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Sreekariyam, Sreekariyam
Residential Land for Sale in chavdimukku, Sreekariyam, Sreekariyam, Trivandrum

ശ്രീകാര്യം ചാവടിമുക്ക് എൻഎച്ചിൽ നിന്നും 350 മീറ്റർ 7.5/15 സെന്റ് . സെന്റിന് 8.25 ലക്ഷം -... View Property

Built up Area
Area 15 Cent
  • Property ID:14435316
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 18th Sep 2025
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Alleppey, Kuttanad, Edathua
Residential Land for Sale in Mithrakary, Edathua, Kuttanad, Alleppey

15 cent residential land for sale in Edathua- Mithrakary bus stop , suitable for constructing house , compound wall , four wheeler access. Price -... View Property

Built up Area
Area 15 Cent
  • Property ID:12205886
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 19th Dec 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kalathipady
Residential Land for Sale in Kalathipady, Kottayam town, Kottayam

16 cent residential land with concrete house 4bhk for sale in Kalathipady near to Pallikoodam School, 2 attached , dining , sitout , carporch ,... View Property

Built up Area
Area 16 Cent
  • Property ID:11820672
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Jan 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Thiruvananthapuram, Vattiyoorkavu
Residential Land for Sale in Nadanagramam, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram, Trivandrum

5 cent of residential land for sale at Vattiyoorkavu, Nadanagramam, with compound wall (basement) , electricity connection and road access (lorry... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:11516541
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 26th Apr 2016
Price 35 Lac - 40 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Chottanikkara, Eruveli
Residential Land for Sale in Eruveli, Chottanikkara, Ernakulam

8 cents of Residential land for sale at Ernakulam, Chottanikkara, Near Eruveli. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including well Tar... View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:12353669
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 05th May 2018
Price 25 Lac - 30 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Thrissur, Thrissur, Arimboor
Residential Land for Sale in Juma Masjid, Kaippally road, Thrissur, Arimboor , Thrissur, Thrissur

5 Cents house plots for sale at Kaippilly, Arimbur, Thrissur per cent 3.75 Lakhs View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:14292872
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Jan 2025
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kannur, Mahe, Mahe
Residential Land for Sale in CHALAKKARA, Mahe, Mahe, Kannur

RESIDENTAL PLOT FOR SALE IN MAHE (PONDICHERRY) 9.71 cent house plot for sale in New Mahe(Pondicherry) 4.5 lakh per cent. Near French-Pettippalam,... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:P960342
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 14th Oct 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Muvattupuzha, Muvattupuzha town
Residential Land for Sale in St. Joseph's Church Peringuzha, Muvattupuzha town, Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam

20 cents of residential land for sale at Peringuzha, Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam, Kerala. Near St. Joseph's Church Peringuzha. Suitable for... View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:13002862
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 25th Feb 2020
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Trivandrum, Thiruvananthapuram, Kudapannakunnu
Residential Land for Sale in Silver Castle Green Castle Villas Kudappanakunnu, Kudapannakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram, Trivandrum

12.3 Residential Land for sale near Kudappanakkunnu, Trivandrum. 200 meter away from main road., the land is located near Silver Castle Villas.... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:13831346
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 01st Mar 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Paravur, North Paravur