Real Estate Agent

Showing 34891 - 34905 of 119588 Properties

Map View
Commercial Land for Sale in Kannur, Pilathara, Pilathara
Commercial Land for Sale in pariyaram, Pilathara, Pilathara, Kannur

2 acres of land for sale price: 75000/cent location: Embate , pariyaram,kannur district road facility available. 1 km away from National Highway 1.5... View Property

Built up Area
Area 2 Acre
  • Property ID:P918568
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 23rd Aug 2022
Price Not Provided
View Details
Commercial Land for Sale in Wayanad, Kalpetta, Meppadi
Commercial Land for Sale in Vaduvanchal, Meppadi, Kalpetta, Wayanad

30 cents of Commercial land for sale at Wayanad, Vaduvanchal, Near State Bank of India. Heart of the Vaduvanchal city. Suitable for constructing... View Property

Built up Area
Area 30 Cent
  • Property ID:11748296
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 27th Oct 2016
Price 1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Thrissur, Irinjalakuda, Vellangallur
Residential Land for Sale in Vellangallur, Irinjalakuda, Thrissur

5 cent to villa plot for sale at Thrissur,Irigalakuda ,Near to Vellangallur .Suitable for constructing villas with all amenities including boundary... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:117743061
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 29th Nov 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Kunnamthanam
Residential Land for Sale in Kunnamthanam, Changanassery, Kottayam

15.5 cent residential land for sale in Kunnamthanam 1.5 km -Iy Kuzhy ,suitable for constructing house , four wheeler access . Price-22.5 lakhs .... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12466833
  • Ownership: Joint
  • Posted on: 10th Aug 2018
Price 20 Lac - 25 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Pampady, Pampady
Residential Land for Sale in Pampady, Pampady, Kottayam

81 cents residential land for sale in Pampady, Kottayam. Near Police Station, fully or partially, with all amenities including boundary clear, tar... View Property

Built up Area
Area 81 Cent
  • Property ID:12152536
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 13th Nov 2017
Price 80 Lac - 85 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Alleppey, Cherthala, Cherthala town
Residential Land for Sale in Cherthala town, Cherthala, Alleppey

22 cents Res/commercial land ,with boundary wall for sale, frontage cherthala Ernakulam service road near saktheeswaram junction.NH,KSRTC, Private... View Property

Built up Area
Area 22 Cent
  • Property ID:P839591
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 15th Nov 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Tripunithura, Tripunithura
Residential Land for Sale in SN Junction, Tripunithura, Tripunithura, Ernakulam

30 cents residential land for sale at SN Junction, Tripunithura, Ernakulam. Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities including boundary... View Property

Built up Area
Area 30 Cent
  • Property ID:12922548
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 28th Nov 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Agricultural Land for Sale in Pathanamthitta, Adoor, Adoor
Agricultural Land for Sale in Chayalode, Adoor, Adoor, Pathanamthitta