Homes For Sale By Owner

Showing 13951 - 13965 of 57013 Properties

Map View
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Vakathanam
Residential House Villa for Sale in Vakathanam, Changanassery, Kottayam

Double storey 1800 sq.ft house residential house in 7.5 cent for sale at Kottayam, Vakathanam. Near to Indira Nagar.3 bedroom, 2 attached, 4... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom3
Bathroom
Bathroom4
Built up Area
  • Property ID:12801688
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 15th Jul 2019
Price 50 Lac - 55 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam town, Elamakara
Residential House Villa for Sale in PERANDOOR ROAD, Elamakara, Ernakulam town, Ernakulam

12 CENT LAND WITH UNFINISHED 3000 Sq.ft. HOUSE AT PRIME LOCATION, ELAMAKKARA, IN KOCHI METRO CITY FOR LAND PRICE IT ALSO AVAILABLE PARTLY AS 9 CENT... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom5
Bathroom
Bathroom5
Built up Area
  • Property ID:P948523
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 25th Mar 2024
Price 80 Lac - 85 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Ernakulam, Kolenchery, 10th mile, puthencruz
Residential House Villa for Sale in Manathadam, 10th mile, puthencruz, Kolenchery, Ernakulam

Double storey 2000 sq.ft residential house in 7 cent for sale at Ernakulam, Puthenkurish.Near to Manathadam. 4 bedroom attached bathroom, kitchen,... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom4
Bathroom
Bathroom4
Built up Area
  • Property ID:12759340
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Jun 2019
Price 65 Lac - 70 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kanjikuzhy
Residential House Villa for Sale in Parambuzha health centre, Kanjikuzhy, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential house for sale in kanjikkuzhy, Kottayam 1500 Sq ft Double storied House and 4 cent land for sale in Kanjikkuzhy . 3 bedroom, 3 bathrrom,... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom3
Bathroom
Bathroom3
Built up Area
  • Property ID:P921939
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 21st Oct 2022
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kottayam, Kanjirapally, Vazhoor
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kodugoor, Vazhoor, Kanjirapally, Kottayam

Single storey 1450 sq.ft 3 bhk residential house in 10 cent for sale in Kodugoor Kottayam . Near to bus stop . 1 bedroom attached one common bathroom... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom3
Bathroom
Bathroom2
Built up Area
  • Property ID:11578583
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 08th Jun 2016
Price 35 Lac - 40 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Ernakulam, Chottanikkara, Eruveli
Residential House Villa for Sale in Palace Square road, Eruveli, Chottanikkara, Ernakulam

5 BHK Double storey house for sale in Chottanikkara , in 2700 sq ft in 9 cent with 4 bedroom attached bathroom, hall, kitchen, dining room, work area... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom5
Bathroom
Bathroom5
Built up Area
  • Property ID:11684408
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 19th Sep 2016
Price 1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Kumaranalloor
Residential House Villa for Sale in near temple, Kumaranalloor, Kottayam town, Kottayam

1600 SqFt house with 5.25 cent land for sale near Kumaranalloor. gated property with road access and water availability. having 3 bedrooms with one... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom3
Bathroom
Bathroom2
Built up Area
  • Property ID:13982179
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 19th Sep 2023
Price 45 Lac - 50 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kottayam, Pala, Ramapuram
Residential House Villa for Sale in Pizhaku Post Office, Ramapuram, Pala, Kottayam

Double storeyed, 5 Bhk, 3000 sq.ft Residential House in 30 cents for sale in Kottayam, Pala–Thodupuzha Road, Near Pizhaku Post Office. 6 years old... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom5
Bathroom
Bathroom5
Built up Area
  • Property ID:12852961
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th Sep 2019
Price 1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Palakkad, Vadakkencherry, Vadakkencherry
Residential House Villa for Sale in Valliyode, Vadakkencherry, Vadakkencherry, Palakkad

3 bedroom house, two-storied,well maintained,very close to the main road View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom3
Bathroom
Bathroom3
Built up Area
  • Property ID:P922007
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 22nd Oct 2022
Price 45 Lac - 50 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Trivandrum, Nedumangad, Vattappara
Residential House Villa for Sale in Vattappara, Nedumangad, Trivandrum

3 BHK Single storey house for sale in Trivandrum,Vattappara in 1150 sqft in 5 cent with 3 bedroom attached 2 bathroom, hall, kitchen, dining room,... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom3
Bathroom
Bathroom2
Built up Area
  • Property ID:11603312
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Jul 2016
Price 25 Lac - 30 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Trivandrum, Thiruvananthapuram, Paruthippara
Residential House Villa for Sale in Paruthippara, Thiruvananthapuram, Trivandrum

Double storey 2700 sq. ft. 4 BHK residential house in 8.5 cent for sale at Trivandrum, Paruthipara. Near CSI Church. 3 attached and one common... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom4
Bathroom
Bathroom4
Built up Area
  • Property ID:11571090
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th Jul 2016
Price 1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Trivandrum, Thiruvananthapuram, Kudapannakunnu
Residential House Villa for Sale in Civil Station, Kudapannakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram, Trivandrum

Double storey residential house in 5 cents, 2300 sq.ft for sale at Kudappanakunnu, Trivandrum, Kerala. Near Civil Station ( 2 km). 4 bedroom,... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom4
Bathroom
Bathroom4
Built up Area
  • Property ID:12832890
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 19th Aug 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Ernakulam, Varappuzha, Varappuzha
Residential House Villa for Sale in Varappuzha, Varappuzha, Ernakulam

Double storey 4 Bhk residential house in 5 cents, 1500 sq.ft for sale at Varapuzha Ernakulam. Near to Puthenpalli St.George church .Newly... View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom4
Bathroom
Bathroom4
Built up Area
  • Property ID:115601371
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 31st May 2016
Price 50 Lac - 55 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kollam, Kollam, Kundara
Residential House Villa for Sale in Karikizhi, Perayam, Kundara, Kollam, Kollam

1000 squsre Feet House..6 cent...near At karmala Rani Church .Karikkuzhi View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom2
Bathroom
Bathroom2
Built up Area
Area 1 Sq-ft
  • Property ID:P933582
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 25th Apr 2023
Price 10 Lac - 15 Lac
View Details
Residential House Villa for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Thrikkodithanam
Residential House Villa for Sale in Thekodethanam, Thrikkodithanam, Changanassery, Kottayam

Single storied 4 Bhk residential house in 7 cents ,600 sq.ft for sale at Thrikkodithanam with including sit out. Price: 25 Lakhs. Price negotiable. View Property

Bedroom
Bedroom4
Bathroom
Bathroom2
Built up Area
  • Property ID:11789361
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 29th Nov 2016
Price 25 Lac - 30 Lac
View Details