Showing 4801 - 4815 of 25890 Properties
Map View
LAND FOR SALE 8 Cent Residential land for sale near Pambayimoola Junction, Edakochi View Property
Residential land of 10 cent.near Navodaya junction,and Desai homes property millumpady.located 200 mtrs away from mannookaavu temple.square plot with... View Property
1.80 acre residential land for sale partailly in Ernakulam, Kizhakambalam.Near to bus stand. Suitbale for residential purpose. boundary clear, road... View Property
20 cents of residential land for sale at Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy, Arakkunnam, Near St.Joseph church Arakunnam. Suitable for constructing house with... View Property
15 cents of residential plots with a 2 storeyed house for immediate sale at Chembumukku. Just 500 Metre from Palarivatton - Kakkanad Highway.... View Property
ഹൗസ്പ്ലോട്ട് വിൽപ്പനക്ക്. പെരുമ്പാവൂർ സിറ്റിയിൽ നിന്നും 6 KM മാറി കൂവപ്പടി ജംഗ്ഷനിൽ. ജംഗ്ഷനിൽ നിന്നും 200 മീറ്റർ ദൂരെ, ഇളമ്പകപ്പള്ളി റോട്ടിൽ. (ബസ്... View Property
25 cents of Residential land for sale at Ernakulam, Kothamangalam, near to Karukadam - Ambalampady . Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property
16 cent property with boundary wall for sale near North Paravur Vadakkekkara police station, 200m away from NH. Plot can be divided. Expecting 3.5... View Property
3.5 cent Residential Land/ Plot for Sale at Thevakkal, Kakkanad, Ernakulam. Tar road access, lorry site with clear boundary. Suitable for... View Property
12 cent of residential land for sale in Ernakulam, Muvattupuzha-Thodupuzha road near Vazhakkulam Engineering college. Suitable for constructing house... View Property
10 cents of Land at Aluva , 300 meters from Naalaam Myel Junction at Aluva - Perumbavoor Road ( very next to Rajagiri). Tarred road frontage with... View Property
5 cents residential land available at Edachira, Kakkanad View Property
4 cent of residential land for sale at Varapuzha, Thirumuppam, with compound wall and road access (lorry site), 500 meter from main road. Price 5.25... View Property
Residential Land in Muvattupuzha, near KT Jacob Housing colony. 35 cents of lands surrounded by residential homes. Access to the property by road,... View Property
10 Cents Residential Land for Sale in Perumbavoor- Pattal- Imury- Ernakulam. Near Green Valley Public School. Asking price 1.50/cent. View Property