Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Ernakulam - Kochi below 1.8 Cr

Showing 5311 - 5325 of 25892 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kothamangalam, Kothamangalam town
Residential Land for Sale in Kothamangalam Bypass, Kothamangalam town, Kothamangalam, Ernakulam

14.26 cent Residential Land for Sale in Kothamangalam, Ernakulam District. 200 M Distance from Kothamangalam Bypass. View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:14134828
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th May 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam town, Panampilly nagar
Residential Land for Sale in Panampilly nagar, Ernakulam town, Ernakulam

3 cent residential land for sale at Ernakulam - Panampilly Nagar with lorry site, tar road frontage, which is suitable for constructing house. Price... View Property

Built up Area
Area 3 Cent
  • Property ID:11796701
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 21st Dec 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Tripunithura, Irumpanam
Residential Land for Sale in SEAPORT-AIRPORT ROAD FRONT, Irumpanam, Tripunithura, Ernakulam

5.7 cents ancestral property owned by me situated in IRIMPANAM(682309) NEAR BPCL, SEAPORT-AIRPORT ROAD, FRONTAGE (7.5m), distance to road (3m) well... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:P946850
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 18th May 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kolenchery, Kolanchery town
Residential Land for Sale in Kinginimattom -Puthuppanam Road, Kolanchery town, Kolenchery, Ernakulam

*10 cents House Plot(24X17) *150 meters from NH85(on Kinginimattom -Puthuppanam Road) *East facing plot. *Panchayat road on the east *365 days well... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:P912549
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th May 2022
Price 50 Lac - 55 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kothamangalam, Keerampara
Residential Land for Sale in Boothahthankettu, Keerampara, Kothamangalam, Ernakulam

8 cents of land with house for sale at Ernakulam, Kothamangalam near Bhoothathankettu- Vadattupara. Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:13008078
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 06th Mar 2020
Price 5 Lac - 10 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Koothattukulam, Koothattukulam
Residential Land for Sale in Koothattukulam town, Koothattukulam, Koothattukulam, Ernakulam

66 Cent land for sale in koothattukulam. Avila bile as plots View Property

Built up Area
Area 66 Cent
  • Property ID:13817289
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Mar 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Tripunithura, Hill palace
Residential Land for Sale in Hill palace, Tripunithura, Ernakulam

5 cent onwards of residential land for sale fully or partially at Ernakulam,Tripunithura.near to NH 49 road. Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:11682723
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 21st Sep 2016
Price 10 Lac - 15 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kothamangalam, Neriamangalam
Residential Land for Sale in Chempankuzhi, Neriamangalam, Kothamangalam, Ernakulam

55 cents residential land for sale at Neriamangalam, Kothamangalam, Ernakulam. Near Chempankuzhi, with all amenities including boundary clear, lorry... View Property

Built up Area
Area 55 Cent
  • Property ID:12673711
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 22nd Mar 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam town, Ernakulam
Residential Land for Sale in holiday inn, Ernakulam, Ernakulam town, Ernakulam

Residential Land for sale 6 cent land for sale in Ernakulam ,Behind Holiday Inn Hotel PRICE : 13 LAKHS PER CENT View Property

Built up Area
Area 6 Cent
  • Property ID:P948538
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 29th Feb 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kanjiramattom, Kanjiramattom town
Residential Land for Sale in Railway station, Kanjiramattom town, Kanjiramattom, Ernakulam

10 cents of residential land for sale fully or partially at Kanjiramattom Ernakualm . Near to railway station .Suitable for constructing house .All... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:11640937
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Aug 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Perumbavoor, Kuruppampady
Residential Land for Sale in Private Bus Stand kuruppampady, Kuruppampady, Perumbavoor, Ernakulam

Residential Land for Sale in Kuruppampady, Perumbavoor, Ernakulam District 46 Cent Residential Plot for Sale in Kuruppampady, Ernakulam District. 600... View Property

Built up Area
Area 46 Cent
  • Property ID:P941414
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 12th Sep 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Tripunithura, Tripunithura
Residential Land for Sale in Kinar junction, Tripunithura, Tripunithura, Ernakulam

5, 10 cents residential land for sale at Tripunithura, Ernakulam. Near Kinar Bus Stop, with all amenities including boundary clear, tar road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:12695355
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Apr 2019
Price 30 Lac - 35 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kakkanad, Pukkattupady
Residential Land for Sale in Confident Land, Pukkattupady, Kakkanad, Ernakulam

24 Cent Residential Land For Sale At Kakkanad In Ernakulam. Near Confident Land .Suitable For Constructing House . Per Cent 350000 View Property

Built up Area
Area 24 Cent
  • Property ID:13179916
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Dec 2020
Price 80 Lac - 85 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy, Arakkunnam
Residential Land for Sale in Arakkunnam, Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam

6 cents residential land for sale at Arakkunnam, Ernakulam. Near Arakkunnam junction, with all amenities including boundary clear, lorry access,... View Property

Built up Area
Area 6 Cent
  • Property ID:12712011
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 22nd Apr 2019
Price 10 Lac - 15 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam town, Marine drive
Residential Land for Sale in Marine drive, Ernakulam town, Ernakulam

10 cents of residential land for sale at kochi - marine drive road which is suitable for constructing house all amenities including tar road side ,... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:11605385
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 15th Jul 2016
Price 25 Lac - 30 Lac
View Details