Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Ernakulam - Kochi below 1.8 Cr

Showing 12421 - 12435 of 25894 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam town, Thevara
Residential Land for Sale in Thevara, Ernakulam town, Ernakulam

8.12 cents residential land for sale at Thevara, Ernakulam. Near Thevara Junction, with all amenities including compound wall, tar road frontage, 200... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12698592
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Apr 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Tripunithura, Irumpanam
Residential Land for Sale in Tharapparambil Lane, Irumpanam, Tripunithura, Ernakulam

12 cent residential plot with old house in S.N junction Tripunithura near to Lakshmi Hospital and metro station. Expected prize 1500000/cent.... View Property

Built up Area
Area 12 Cent
  • Property ID:P881308
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Feb 2021
Price 1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Aluva, Aluva
Residential Land for Sale in Nedumbassery Airport, Athani, Aluva, Aluva, Ernakulam

Near by cochin International Airport-5 cent land for sale. View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:P749554
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Mar 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Perumbavoor, Permbavoor town
Residential Land for Sale in Kuruppampady, Permbavoor town, Perumbavoor, Ernakulam

8,26 cents of residential land for sale fully or partially at Kuruppampady Ernakualm .Suitable for constructing house .All amenities including road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:11485494
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Apr 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Angamaly, Angamaly
Residential Land for Sale in Mookkannoor, Angamaly, Angamaly, Ernakulam

Residential land of 20 cents for sale at Mookkannoor, Angamaly - Ernakulam, Kerala. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar... View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:12636587
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 05th Feb 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Muvattupuzha, Valakam
Residential Land for Sale in Valakam, Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam