Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Ernakulam - Kochi below 8 Cr

Showing 10936 - 10950 of 26575 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Muvattupuzha, Palakkuzha
Residential Land for Sale in Pandapally, Palakkuzha, Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam

10 &15 cents of Residential land sale fully or partially for sale at Ernakulam, Muvattupuzha - Palakuzha near Pandapally. Suitable for... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:12734199
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 08th May 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Tripunithura, Udayamperoor
Residential Land for Sale in Kochupally, Udayamperoor, Tripunithura, Ernakulam

26.5 cent, per cent 7.5 lakhs Located on mainroad, Kochupally Tripunithura- Vaikom SH road View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:P945075
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Dec 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Koonammavu, Kongorppilly
Residential Land for Sale in Pazhampilly, Kongorppilly, Koonammavu, Ernakulam

50 cent plot . Short plot can be available for interest to buyer Near to NH 66 koonammvu . In between Koonammvu kongorpilly road . plot entry with... View Property

Built up Area
Area 50 Cent
  • Property ID:P946685
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 09th Jan 2024
Price 3.5 Cr - 4 Cr
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Aluva, Aluva
Residential Land for Sale in Aluva, Aluva, Ernakulam

Residential Land in 11 cents for sale in Aluva Town - Ernakulam, Kerala. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 11 Cent
  • Property ID:12371171
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 24th May 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Vyttila, Janatha
Residential Land for Sale in Ambelipadam Road, Janatha , Vyttila, Ernakulam

Prime property located 600 Meters from SA road and less than 100 meters from Reliance Fresh ponnurunni road View Property

Built up Area
Area 13 Cent
  • Property ID:P764563
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 10th Jun 2018
Price 1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Aluva, Aluva
Residential Land for Sale in Rajagiri Hospital, Aluva, Aluva, Ernakulam

Residential Land in 1.5 acre for sale in Aluva - Ernakulam, Kerala. Near Rajagiri Hospital. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12236738
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 18th Jan 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy, Mulanthuruthy
Residential Land for Sale in Thuppumpady, Mulanthuruthy, Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam

4 cent to residential land for sale at Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy Near Pulikkamaliyil . Suitable for constructing house including compound wall, tar... View Property

Built up Area
Area 4 Cent
  • Property ID:11842947
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Mar 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Kumbalam, Kumbalam
Residential Land for Sale in NH junction, Kumbalam, Kumbalam, Ernakulam

4 & 3 cent of land for sale at Ernakulam, Kumbalam near NH junction. Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities including clear... View Property

Built up Area
Area 4 Cent
  • Property ID:12975303
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Jan 2020
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam, Chottanikkara, Thiruvamkulam
Residential Land for Sale in Thiruvamkulam Junction, Thiruvamkulam, Chottanikkara, Ernakulam

3, 4, 5 cents of Residential land fully or partially for sale at Ernakulam, Thiruvamkulam, Near Thiruvamkulam Junction. Suitable for constructing... View Property