Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Idukki below 35 Lakhs

Showing 1366 - 1380 of 1746 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Kuttikanam, Panchalimedu
Residential Land for Sale in Panchalimedu, Kuttikanam, Idukki

1 acre land for sale at Kuttikkanam -Panchalimedu . Near to all amenities including clear boundary, road frontage, near from main road, suitable for... View Property

Built up Area
Area 1 Acre
  • Property ID:12338053
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 20th Apr 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Kattappana, Kattapana
Residential Land for Sale in Erattayar, Kattapana, Kattappana, Idukki

35 cent of residential land for sale at Kattappana, Erattayar with road access (lorry site), tar road frontage, 500 meter from main road, Good... View Property

Built up Area
Area 35 Cent
  • Property ID:12364269
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 10th May 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Thodupuzha, Thodupuzha town
Residential Land for Sale in Kodikulam, Thodupuzha town, Thodupuzha, Idukki

25 cent of residential land for sale in Idukki,Thodupuzha.Near to Kodikulam. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including boundary... View Property

Built up Area
Area 25 Cent
  • Property ID:12251695
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 09th Feb 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Kuttikanam, Kuttikanam
Residential Land for Sale in Kuttikanam, Kuttikanam, Idukki

5 cent onwards residential plot for sale at Kuttikkanam, Idukki. Near Peermedu Taluk Hospital, with all amenities including boundary clear, lorry... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:12269154
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 12th Feb 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Kumily, Kumily
Residential Land for Sale in Chenkara, Kumily, Kumily, Idukki

121 cents (old pattayam)residential land for sale at Chenkara Kumily Idukki .15 km from Kumily town . Kurisumala road . Near to all amenities... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12276694
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 21st Feb 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Adimali, Konnathadi
Residential Land for Sale in Konnathadi, Adimali, Idukki

In salayampara 12 kms from adimaly n 18kms to munnar 22. 5 cents for immediate sale contact View Property

Built up Area
Area 22 Cent
  • Property ID:P802360
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Mar 2019
Price 10 Lac - 15 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Thodupuzha, Manakkad
Residential Land for Sale in Angamvetty, Manakkad, Thodupuzha, Idukki

6 to 11 cent land for sale at Idukki, Thodupuzha -Manacaud near Angavetty. Suitable for constructing house, with all amenities including road access,... View Property

Built up Area
Area 6 Cent
  • Property ID:12812504
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 23rd Jul 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Kattappana, Thankamani
Residential Land for Sale in Neelivayal, Thankamani, Kattappana, Idukki

1.4 acre land with house. Water and electricity available. Road to the property should be bought from the neighborhood. 20,000 per cent for land.... View Property

Built up Area
Area 1 Acre
  • Property ID:P801406
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Mar 2019
Price 20 Lac - 25 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Munnar, Munnar
Residential Land for Sale in Anachal, Munnar, Munnar, Idukki

10 cent onwards of residential cum commercial land for sale at Munnar Anachal with road access (lorry site), tar road frontage, 1.5 km from main... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:123301030
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Apr 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Thodupuzha, Muttom
Residential Land for Sale in 7th Mile, Muttom, Thodupuzha, Idukki

12 Cent Residential Land For Sale in Thodupuzha, Idukki District. Highway Frontage Property. 2.50 Lakh/ Cent. View Property

Built up Area
Area 12 Cent
  • Property ID:13930731
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 02nd Aug 2023
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Thodupuzha, Muttom
Residential Land for Sale in pallikavala, Muttom, Thodupuzha, Idukki

40 cent residential land for sale in Muttom Panchayat - Erattupetta route Pallikavala , tar road frontage , suitable for constructing house , road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 40 Cent
  • Property ID:P726565
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 11th Sep 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Madakkathanam, Thodupuzha town, Thodupuzha, Idukki

Residential land of 18 cents for sale at Kapp, Madakkathanam -Thodupuzha, Idukki, Kerala. Near Vengalloor. Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 18 Cent
  • Property ID:12667953
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 14th Mar 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Bhima junction, Thodupuzha town, Thodupuzha, Idukki

Residential land of 5 cents with an old house for sale at Thodupuzha Town, Idukki, Kerala. Near Bhima junction. Suitable for constructing house with... View Property

Built up Area
Area 5 Cent
  • Property ID:12666494
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 05th Mar 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Idukki, Kuttikanam, Kuttikanam