Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Kottayam below 75 Lakhs

Showing 11701 - 11715 of 19754 Properties

Map View
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Manarcadu, Illivalavu
Residential Land for Sale in Illivalavu Bus Stop, Illivalavu, Manarcadu, Kottayam

Residential Land for Sale in Illivalavu, Manarcadu, Kottayam District 50 cent open plot for sale in Illivalavu, Manarcadu, Kottayam District. Road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 50 Cent
  • Property ID:P967063
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 06th Mar 2025
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Vakathanam
Residential Land for Sale in Vettikalunku, Vakathanam, Changanassery, Kottayam

7 cents residential land for sale at Vakathanam Junction, Kottayam . Near to Vettikalunku .All amenities including road frontage, 300 meter from main... View Property

Built up Area
Area 7 Cent
  • Property ID:12191506
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 16th Dec 2017
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Manipuzha
Residential Land for Sale in S N college, Manipuzha, Kottayam town, Kottayam

7 cent onwards of residential land for sale in Kottayam, Manipuzha. Near to S N College. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including... View Property

Built up Area
Area 7 Cent
  • Property ID:12688373
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 23rd Mar 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Moolavattom
Residential Land for Sale in moolavattom, Moolavattom, Kottayam town, Kottayam

കോട്ടയം മൂലവട്ടം: വെള്ളം കയറാത്ത, വഴി സൗകര്യമുള്ള 8 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം വിൽപ്പനയ്‌ക്ക്‎. സെന്റിന് 3.25 ലക്ഷം, 98476... View Property

Built up Area
Area 8 Cent
  • Property ID:14445524
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 29th Sep 2025
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, T B Road
Residential Land for Sale in T B Road, Kottayam town, Kottayam

5.5 cents residential land for sale at Kottayam . Near to Anupama theater and Arcadia hotel .All amenities including clear boundary road frontage, 10... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12318653
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 07th Apr 2018
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Thalayolaparambu, Kanjiramattom
Residential Land for Sale in Neerpara, Kanjiramattom, Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam

Residential land of 9 to 18.5 cents for sale at Neerpara, Kottayam, Kerala. Kottayam - Ernakulam road, Suitable for constructing house with all... View Property

Built up Area
Area 9 Cent
  • Property ID:12787241
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Jul 2019
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Kunnumpuram
Residential Land for Sale in Kunnumpuram, Changanassery, Kottayam

10 cent residential land for sale at Changanassery - Kunnumpura road with lorry site, tar road frontage, which is suitable for constructing house.... View Property

Built up Area
Area 10 Cent
  • Property ID:11725172
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 08th Oct 2016
Price 40 Lac - 45 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Parampuzha
Residential Land for Sale in Parampuzha, Kottayam town, Kottayam

Residential land in 12.25 cents for sale at Mammoodu - Parampuzha, Kottayam, Kerala. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including tar... View Property

Built up Area
  • Property ID:12565748
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 29th Nov 2018
Price 60 Lac - 65 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Changanassery, Paippad
Residential Land for Sale in Anjilithanam, Paippad, Changanassery, Kottayam

20 cent residential land for sale at Anjilithanam, Paippad, Kottayam. with all amenities including boundary clear, lorry site, 300 meter from main... View Property

Built up Area
Area 20 Cent
  • Property ID:117596911
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 03rd Nov 2016
Price 45 Lac - 50 Lac
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Vaikom, Vaikom
Residential Land for Sale in near Josepuram Church, Vaikom, Vaikom, Vaikom, Kottayam

55 Cent land for sale near St Thomas Church, Josepuram, Vaikom. 1.5 from Vaikom Temple per cent 2.25 lakhs View Property

Built up Area
Area 55 Cent
  • Property ID:14259910
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 09th Dec 2024
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Puthuppally
Residential Land for Sale in Puthuppally, Kottayam town, Kottayam

65 cents residential land for sale fully at Kottayam,Puthuppally. Near to Neerackal Pally.Suitable for constructing house with all facilities... View Property

Built up Area
Area 65 Cent
  • Property ID:115600271
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 26th May 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Erattupetta, Kondoor
Residential Land for Sale in Kondoor, Erattupetta, Kottayam

1.30 acre of residential land for sale fully or partially at Kottayam,Pala,Poonjar. Suitable for constructing house with all amenities including road... View Property

Built up Area
Area 1.3 Are
  • Property ID:11684886
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 27th Sep 2016
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kanjirapally, Kanjirapally
Residential Land for Sale in St Antony's school, Kanjirapally, Kanjirapally, Kottayam

17 Land for sale at Kanjirappally Anakallu, near St Antony's School, with compound wall , 800 meter from main road. Price 2.25 lacs per cent. View Property

Built up Area
Area 17 Cent
  • Property ID:13060945
  • Ownership: Single
  • Posted on: 01st Jul 2020
Price Not Provided
View Details
Residential Land for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam town, Nagampadam